Campeonato

COPA HDI DE FUTEBOL SUB 10 - 2015


Equipes Participantes

AER ELDORADO FC

AER ELDORADO FC

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

GENOMA

GENOMA

LICO 11/PLEC

LICO 11/PLEC

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

PBEC

PBEC

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI


Grupos

GRUPO A

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

LICO 11/PLEC

LICO 11/PLEC

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI

GRUPO B

AER ELDORADO FC

AER ELDORADO FC

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

GENOMA

GENOMA

PBEC

PBEC

Artilharia

Nome Equipe Gol
LUIZ GUSTAVO DA ROSA SILVA MANCHISTER 7
SERGIO LEMES CASTANHEIRO PBEC 7
IGOR DE SOUSA DOS SANTOS GENOMA 5
LUCAS CAVALHEIRO PEREIRA MANCHISTER 5
JOAO ANTÔNIO PAVANATI MANCHISTER 4
KAUE ANDERSON NUNES MELO MANCHISTER 4
CAIO HENRIQUE WEBER PORTO PBEC 3
HEITOR PIERENI SANTIAGO GENOMA 3
IURY GOMES CAMPOS PBEC 3
LUIS GUSTAVO HENCKEL DE SOUZA MANCHISTER 3
MARCOS RODRIGUES ANTUNES LICO 11/PLEC 3
TIAGO BROERING GENOMA 3
ARTHUR DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA LICO 11/PLEC 2
ARTHUR SCHUTZ LUIZ VIEIRA MANCHISTER 2
FERNANDO VOLKWEIS RANDAZZO MANCHISTER 2
FRANCISCO SILVA DE SOUZA PBEC 2
HEITOR MATOS DE OLIVEIRA PBEC 2
HIGOR PEREIRA DA SILVA LICO 11/PLEC 2
KAUAN FAORO CAMPOS MANCHISTER 2
KAUAN RODRIGO GENEROSO DOS SANTOS AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 2
PHELIPE BENITES COSTA GENOMA 2
RAFAEL JANUÁRIO AER ELDORADO FC 2
VILSON MURIEL ALVES GENOMA 2
VINICIUS FREITAS DA COSTA ASS. PURA ARTE FC 2
ALLYSON CHAVES RODRIGUES PBEC 1
ANDRE LUIS FRANCISCO LICO 11/PLEC 1
ARTUR SOARES DE AZEVEDO ASS. PURA ARTE FC 1
BERNARDO VARGAS BORGES JACQUES GENOMA 1
BRUNO ALVES DE CARVALHO LICO 11/PLEC 1
DAVI AMORIM VITÓRIO MANCHISTER 1
EDUARDO MIGUEL RZATKI MORRO MANCHISTER 1
EDUARDO RODRIGUES FURTUOSO AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 1
GABRIEL DE CAMPOS COLOMBELLI MANCHISTER 1
GABRIEL VIEIRA DA SILVA AER ELDORADO FC 1
HEITOR GARCIA AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 1
HEITOR MEDEIROS PRIM MANCHISTER 1
ISAAC JUNIOR INÁCIO ASS. PURA ARTE FC 1
LUIZ GUSTAVO URBANO DE LIMA PBEC 1
PEDRO MAYNART SOUZA PEREIRA LICO 11/PLEC 1
SALVIO RODRIGUES NETO PBEC 1
SAMUEL DE CARVALHO ANTUNES SERC GUARANI 1

Classificação

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
MANCHISTER 15 5 5 0 0 33 2 31
GENOMA 12 5 4 0 1 16 8 8
PBEC 9 5 3 0 2 20 9 11
LICO 11/PLEC 6 4 2 0 2 11 11 0
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 3 4 1 0 3 4 17 -13
ASS. PURA ARTE FC 3 3 1 0 2 4 18 -14
AER ELDORADO FC 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9
SERC GUARANI 0 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14

Classificação por grupo

GRUPO A P J V E D GP GC SG
MANCHISTER 15 5 5 0 0 33 2 31
LICO 11/PLEC 6 4 2 0 2 11 11 0
ASS. PURA ARTE FC 3 3 1 0 2 4 18 -14
SERC GUARANI 0 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14
GRUPO B P J V E D GP GC SG
GENOMA 12 5 4 0 1 16 8 8
PBEC 9 5 3 0 2 20 9 11
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 3 4 1 0 3 4 17 -13
AER ELDORADO FC 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9

Arbitragem


 
Apoio HDI Seguros