Campeonato

COPA HDI DE FUTEBOL SUB 12 - 2015


Equipes Participantes

AER ELDORADO FC

AER ELDORADO FC

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

GENOMA

GENOMA

LICO 11/PLEC

LICO 11/PLEC

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

PBEC

PBEC

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI


Grupos

GRUPO A

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

ASS. PURA ARTE FC

LICO 11/PLEC

LICO 11/PLEC

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI

GRUPO B

AER ELDORADO FC

AER ELDORADO FC

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

GENOMA

GENOMA

PBEC

PBEC

Artilharia

Nome Equipe Gol
YGOR RYAN MAGALHÃES DOS SANTOS MANCHISTER 9
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO STURMER LICO 11/PLEC 7
JOSE ADALBERTO TRUPPEL MANCHISTER 7
THIAGO ROSA DA CUNHA MANCHISTER 7
EDUARDO MACHADO SILVEIRA PBEC 6
BRENER CARLOS NOVAIS GENOMA 5
FELIPE ABREU MERIZE AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 5
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE LIZ MANCHISTER 5
CAUÃ MIRANDA SOUTO GENOMA 4
ALYSSON LUIZ DE PAULA PRESTES MANCHISTER 3
ARTUR PRATES DA SILVA PBEC 3
CAIO RIBEIRO MARINS SERC GUARANI 3
DIOGO SIDNEI DE FARIAS AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 3
KAIQUE MACHADO CONTERNO PBEC 3
KAUAN ANTUNES DE LIMA AER ELDORADO FC 3
MARTIN SOUZA BAIBICH MANCHISTER 3
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS ANTUNES LICO 11/PLEC 3
PEDRO AUGUSTO DUARTE SILVA LICO 11/PLEC 3
RAYAN MALICHESKI DE OLIVEIRA PBEC 3
GREGORIO RIPOLL LICO 11/PLEC 2
GREGORY SOARES REBELO MANCHISTER 2
GUILHERME SCHAPPO DA ROSA AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 2
IGOR HILLESHEIM MANCHISTER 2
JOÃO VITOR CUSTODIO GENOMA 2
JOSÉ FERNANDO DA SILVA BORGES SERC GUARANI 2
KAUAN FARIA GOMES MANCHISTER 2
TIAGO DE JESUS DA SILVA AER ELDORADO FC 2
VINICIUS NUNES DE CAMPOS MANCHISTER 2
VITOR HUGO NASCIMENTO LICO 11/PLEC 2
VITOR MOTTA DI PIETRO DE SOUZA LICO 11/PLEC 2
ARTHUR PADILHA MACHADO MANCHISTER 1
ARTUR BENEDET GOMES GENOMA 1
CHRISTOPHER SOARES DOS SANTOS SERC GUARANI 1
CLEITON THIESEN PBEC 1
CRISTOFER DE JESUS PEREIRA MANCHISTER 1
ERICK GABRIEL CORREA XAVIER SERC GUARANI 1
GUILHERME TADEU THIESEN PBEC 1
GUSTAVO STEINBACH SERC GUARANI 1
JOÃO VICENTE DA ROSA DA SILVEIRA GENOMA 1
KAUA RESENDES NICOLETTI PBEC 1
KAUAN ROGERIO DA SILVA MANCHISTER 1
LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA LICO 11/PLEC 1
LUKE LEIVAS MULLER SERC GUARANI 1
MARCO ANTONIO CUSTODIO OLIVEIRA LICO 11/PLEC 1
MARCOS VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO MARQUES AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 1
MURILO BERNARDINO HOSTINS LICO 11/PLEC 1
PEDRO FELIPE DANIEL PITTIGLIANI LICO 11/PLEC 1
RAMON GRUBER AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 1
SYLVIO HENRIQUE POLUCENO DA SILVA LICO 11/PLEC 1
VINICIUS ANTHONY MAFRA MANCHISTER 1
VITOR SCHUELTER CABRAL PBEC 1
WILLIAM ASSING LICO 11/PLEC 1
  TOTAL 129

Classificação

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
MANCHISTER 15 5 5 0 0 46 3 43
PBEC 12 5 4 0 1 20 10 10
GENOMA 7 5 2 1 2 13 15 -2
LICO 11/PLEC 6 4 2 0 2 25 6 19
SERC GUARANI 3 3 1 0 2 9 20 -11
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 2 4 0 2 2 12 16 -4
AER ELDORADO FC 1 3 0 1 2 5 13 -8
ASS. PURA ARTE FC 0 3 0 0 3 0 47 -47

Classificação por grupo

GRUPO A P J V E D GP GC SG
MANCHISTER 15 5 5 0 0 46 3 43
LICO 11/PLEC 6 4 2 0 2 25 6 19
SERC GUARANI 3 3 1 0 2 9 20 -11
ASS. PURA ARTE FC 0 3 0 0 3 0 47 -47
GRUPO B P J V E D GP GC SG
PBEC 12 5 4 0 1 20 10 10
GENOMA 7 5 2 1 2 13 15 -2
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 2 4 0 2 2 12 16 -4
AER ELDORADO FC 1 3 0 1 2 5 13 -8

Arbitragem


 
Apoio HDI Seguros