Campeonato

COPA PALHOÇA SUB 11


Equipes Participantes

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

BALANÇA REDE

BALANÇA REDE

ELDORADO/LICO

ELDORADO/LICO

GENOMA

GENOMA

GRÊMIO

GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL

GRÊMIO

GRÊMIO "B"- MZ FUTEBOL

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI

SERC JOÃO PAULO II

SERC JOÃO PAULO II

SERC LIVERPOOL

SERC LIVERPOOL


Grupos

GRUPO A

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

BALANÇA REDE

BALANÇA REDE

GENOMA

GENOMA

GRUPO B

GRÊMIO

GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL

SERC JOÃO PAULO II

SERC JOÃO PAULO II

SERC LIVERPOOL

SERC LIVERPOOL

GRUPO C

ELDORADO/LICO

ELDORADO/LICO

GRÊMIO

GRÊMIO "B"- MZ FUTEBOL

SERC GUARANI

SERC GUARANI

Artilharia

Nome Equipe Gol
ADENILSON DONIZETE ANDRE JUNIOR BALANÇA REDE 3
GUILHERME SCHMITZ GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL 3
ICARO ULMER CHAVES GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL 3
ANDRE GUILHERME LIMA SANTOS SERC JOÃO PAULO II 2
JOSE VINICIUS AGOSTINHO SERC JOÃO PAULO II 2
LUIZ FELIPE ZACCHI LUZ GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL 2
MATHEUS VINICIUS DE BRITO GOMES BALANÇA REDE 2
MURILO FLORES RODRIGUES BALANÇA REDE 2
PEDRO HENRIQUE FRAEBERG BALANÇA REDE 2
BRAYAN DE MELO BRESCIANI ELDORADO/LICO 1
CAIO R CORREA PINHO SERC GUARANI 1
DALRYCK PFLEGER PEREIRA GRÊMIO "B"- MZ FUTEBOL 1
FELIPE AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA GENOMA 1
GUILHERME FERREIRA MESQUITA SERC LIVERPOOL 1
HENRIQUE BERTOL DOS SANTOS SERC JOÃO PAULO II 1
JOAO MIGUEL MACHADO DE CASTRO BUENO SERC JOÃO PAULO II 1
JOSE LEITE FONSECA GRÊMIO "A" - MZ FUTEBOL 1
MARCOS VINICIOS VICENTE FREIBERGER SERC LIVERPOOL 1
MATHEUS CRISTIANO CARDOSO SERC JOÃO PAULO II 1
VICTOR H G VELHO SERC GUARANI 1
VICTOR KAUAN GONÇALVES GENOMA 1
VINICIUS BORMAN VENZON ELDORADO/LICO 1
WELLINTON WAGNER RABELLO SERC LIVERPOOL 1
  TOTAL 35

Classificação

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
GRÊMIO 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8
BALANÇA REDE 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8
SERC GUARANI 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
SERC JOÃO PAULO II 4 4 1 1 2 7 6 1
GENOMA 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
ELDORADO/LICO 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
GRÊMIO 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
SERC LIVERPOOL 0 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7

Classificação por grupo

GRUPO A P J V E D GP GC SG
BALANÇA REDE 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8
GENOMA 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
GRUPO B P J V E D GP GC SG
GRÊMIO 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8
SERC JOÃO PAULO II 4 4 1 1 2 7 6 1
SERC LIVERPOOL 0 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7
GRUPO C P J V E D GP GC SG
SERC GUARANI 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
ELDORADO/LICO 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
GRÊMIO 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Irregularidades

    Nenhuma irregularidade constatada neste campeonato.


Arbitragem


Downloads

 
Apoio