Campeonato

CITADINO FUTSAL SUB 07 - 2019


Equipes Participantes

ATHLETICO PARANAENSE

ATHLETICO PARANAENSE

CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI

CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

CFA

CFA

PALHOÇA EC

PALHOÇA EC


Artilharia

Nome Equipe Gol
DAVI NASCIMENTO MACEDO SILVEIRA - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 9
ANTONIO FARIAS BARBIERI - FUTSAL CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI 8
REYNAN BALDUINO FERREIRA - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 8
DAVI BRENTANO JUNKES - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 7
LUAN VITOR SOARES DA ROSA - FUTSAL CFA 6
PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAES ARANHA - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 6
VINICIUS BONI DOS SANTOS - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 5
LUIS FELIPE GRUN LEMOS - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 4
YURI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA - FUTSAL CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI 4
FELIPE CAVAGLIERI - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 3
LOHAN DA SILVA FELIPE - FUTSAL CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC 3
MATHEUS TONET DA ROCHA AIRES - FUTSAL CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC 3
VINICIUS LUCIANO MUNIZ - FUTSAL CFA 3
BERNARDO ANDRADE MEDEROS - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 2
BERNARDO COSTA DOS SANTOS - FUTSAL CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI 2
DIOGO GARCIA DA SILVA - FUTSAL CFA 2
IGOR ISAAC VENTURA - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 2
JORGE GERALDO MELLO MACHADO - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 2
MATHEUS PRIEBE LUCIO - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 2
MAX LEONARDO DA COSTA DA SILVA - FUTSAL ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 2
DAVI LUCAS INACIO - FUTSAL CFA 1
LEONARDO DAVID DE MOURA FILHO - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 1
MIGUEL EDUARDO MACHADO - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 1
PEDRO SOLON FERREIRA - FUTSAL PALHOÇA EC 1
RICHARD DE SOUZA - FUTSAL CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI 1
  TOTAL 88

Classificação

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
PALHOÇA EC 18 6 6 0 0 33 7 26
ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 12 6 4 0 2 22 19 3
CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI 9 6 3 0 3 15 19 -4
CFA 3 6 1 0 5 12 26 -14
CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC 0 4 0 0 4 6 17 -11

Irregularidades

    Nenhuma irregularidade constatada neste campeonato.


Arbitragem

6. SEMI FINAL


Data: 16/11/2019 ás 13:30


Equipe 1: ATHLETICO PARANAENSE


Equipe 2: CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI


Estádio: GINASIO CARANGUEJÃO


Local: CENTRO


  • 1º Arbitro

  • Assistente 1

  • Assistente 2

  • 4º Arbitro

  • Delegado




Data: 16/11/2019 ás 14:10


Equipe 1: PALHOÇA EC


Equipe 2: CFA


Estádio: GINASIO CARANGUEJÃO


Local: CENTRO


  • 1º Arbitro

  • Assistente 1

  • Assistente 2

  • 4º Arbitro

  • Delegado



7. DISPUTA 3/4 LUGAR


Data: 16/11/2019 ás 16:10


Equipe 1: CFA


Equipe 2: ATHLETICO PARANAENSE


Estádio: GINASIO CARANGUEJÃO


Local: CENTRO


  • 1º Arbitro

  • Assistente 1

  • Assistente 2

  • 4º Arbitro

  • Delegado



8. FINAL


Data: 16/11/2019 ás 17:30


Equipe 1: PALHOÇA EC


Equipe 2: CAMINHO NOVO/AERPI


Estádio: GINASIO CARANGUEJÃO


Local: CENTRO


  • 1º Arbitro

  • Assistente 1

  • Assistente 2

  • 4º Arbitro

  • Delegado




Downloads

 
Apoio