Campeonato

COPA HDI DE FUTEBOL SUB 10 - 2014


Equipes Participantes

ACF

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

BOLA DA VEZ

BOLA DA VEZ

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

ELDORADO/ PBEC

ELDORADO/ PBEC

JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA

JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

PARAISO/ MANCHISTER

PARAISO/ MANCHISTER


Grupos

GRUPO A

ACF

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC

ELDORADO/ PBEC

ELDORADO/ PBEC

PARAISO/ MANCHISTER

PARAISO/ MANCHISTER

GRUPO B

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

AER PONTE DO IMARUIM

BOLA DA VEZ

BOLA DA VEZ

JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA

JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA

MANCHISTER

MANCHISTER

Artilharia

Nome Equipe Gol
LUIZ GUSTAVO DA ROSA SILVA BOLA DA VEZ 8
GABRIEL CARLOS BATISTI BOLA DA VEZ 6
VICTOR OTÁVIO MORESCO PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 5
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 4
KAUE ANDERSON NUNES MELO BOLA DA VEZ 4
VITOR SCHUELTER CABRAL PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 4
EDUARDO WAGNER SEQUINEL JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 3
FELIPE PELACHINI DIOGO PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 3
FERNANDO VOLKWEIS RANDAZZO BOLA DA VEZ 3
HEITOR MEDEIROS PRIM PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 3
DIOGO RODRIGUES PRUDENCIO BOLA DA VEZ 2
HÉBER GALUPO MANCHISTER 2
HEITOR PIERENI SANTIAGO JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 2
KAUAN SILVEIRA DA LUZ PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 2
KAYQUE HILLESHEIM BOLA DA VEZ 2
RIAN RONALDO DE MATOS JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 2
RYAN GUSTAVO MADRUGA DA ROSA AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 2
VILSON MURIEL ALVES JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 2
ARTHUR SCHUTZ LUIZ VIEIRA BOLA DA VEZ 1
ARTUR PRATES DA SILVA MANCHISTER 1
CAIO AREÃO BORGES BOLA DA VEZ 1
DIEGO ALEXANDRE FREITAS GOMES PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 1
DIOGO VAZ DE SOUZA AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 1
EDUARDO SABI FAQUIN ELDORADO/ PBEC 1
ENZO TURNES ESPINDOLA ELDORADO/ PBEC 1
JOÃO VITOR CUSTODIO JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 1
LUIZ CLAUDIO SCHROEDR PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 1
MATEUS STAROSCKY COELHO DE SOUZA PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BOLA DA VEZ 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA BOLA DA VEZ 1
RAFAEL JANUÁRIO ELDORADO/ PBEC 1
RIAN AMARAL DOS SANTOS FELIPE BOLA DA VEZ 1
TIAGO BROERING PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 1
  TOTAL 74

Classificação

Classificação P J V E D GP GC SG
BOLA DA VEZ 12 5 4 0 1 32 2 30
PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 12 4 4 0 0 25 1 24
JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 6 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1
ELDORADO/ PBEC 6 4 2 0 2 4 9 -5
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 3 3 1 0 2 4 20 -16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANCHISTER 0 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14
CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC 0 2 0 0 2 0 18 -18

Classificação por grupo

GRUPO A P J V E D GP GC SG
PARAISO/ MANCHISTER 12 4 4 0 0 25 1 24
ELDORADO/ PBEC 6 4 2 0 2 4 9 -5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CERÂMICA SILVEIRA FC 0 2 0 0 2 0 18 -18
GRUPO B P J V E D GP GC SG
BOLA DA VEZ 12 5 4 0 1 32 2 30
JOÃO PAULO II/ GENOMA 6 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1
AER PONTE DO IMARUIM 3 3 1 0 2 4 20 -16
MANCHISTER 0 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14

Arbitragem


Downloads

 
Apoio HDI Seguros